Mid Week Mariners Races 1 to 29 - Spinnaker/Non-Spinnaker
Hosted By Royal Melbourne Yacht Squadron
Eric Wareing/Overnewton Trophy
Updated: 17/07/2024 8:50:04 AM
Series II Race 7
Time HC | Bt Strt | BOAT | SAIL NO | Div | SKIPPER |
0:00 | 14:00 | IONI | S69 | 2 | Stanley Bracchi |
0:00 | 14:00 | MARIE GRACE | S331 | 1 | Paul D'Arcy |
2:00 | 14:02 | GYPSEA | S1805 | 2 | Mark Harper |
9:00 | 14:09 | MOOD INDIGO | S8000 | 1 | Keith Chatto / Roger Byrne |
10:00 | 14:10 | OLEANA | S180 | 2 | Howard Lokon |
12:00 | 14:12 | RED DOG | S90 | 1 | Don McDonell |
12:00 | 14:12 | VAGRANT | S133 | 1 | David Connolly |
14:00 | 14:14 | HOTSHOT | S70 | 2 | Michael Rigato |
15:00 | 14:15 | CHARLOTTE | S64 | 2 | Ross Flood |
16:00 | 14:16 | SEA EAGLE | S91 | 1 | Kevin Curtis |
17:00 | 14:17 | AKALA | S27 | 2 | David McNeice |
17:00 | 14:17 | AYESHA | S571 | 2 | Michael Wren |
17:00 | 14:17 | BUCK | S5352 | 1 | Ron Brown |
17:00 | 14:17 | DALLIANCE | S25 | 2 | Dalliance Syndicate |
17:00 | 14:17 | FLYING CLOUD | G1478 | 2 | Chris Low |
17:00 | 14:17 | MRS OVERNEWTON | S47 | 1 | Les Norton |
17:00 | 14:17 | REVENGE | S178 | 2 | Richard O'Beirne |
19:00 | 14:19 | LIBERATOR AUSTRALIS | S717 | 2 | Andrew English |
19:00 | 14:19 | SUNSHINE | S18 | 1 | Jim Oosterweghel |
20:00 | 14:20 | CLIPPER OF CAPRICORN | S1515 | 2 | Barry Thompson |
20:00 | 14:20 | SIREN | S350 | 2 | David Kelly |
21:00 | 14:21 | B.O.O.T.S | S371 | 2 | Boots Sydnicate |
21:00 | 14:21 | MORTICIA | S747 | 1 | Christopher Havre |
21:00 | 14:21 | XIT STRATEGY | S149 | 1 | Peter Smith |
22:00 | 14:22 | ANTAGONIST | S138 | 1 | James Lynch |
22:00 | 14:22 | KALINDA | S207 | 2 | Simon Potocnik |
22:00 | 14:22 | LIBERTY | S614 | 2 | Bob Galbally |
22:00 | 14:22 | SPARTAN | S347 | 1 | Jesse Gerner |
25:00 | 14:25 | CLOUD TEN | S601 | 2 | Cloud Ten Syndicate |
25:00 | 14:25 | KIONI | 0477 | 1 | Dennis Ward |
26:00 | 14:26 | CRUSADER | S3000 | 2 | Gus Dawson |
26:00 | 14:26 | DOUBLE SHOT | S577 | 2 | Sean Supanz |
27:00 | 14:27 | MATADOR | S8640 | 1 | Murray McCutcheon |
28:00 | 14:28 | WAR MACHINE | S3200 | 2 | Stephen Hopkins |
28:00 | 14:28 | WHISTLER | S777 | 1 | Mark Cunnington |
30:00 | 14:30 | HOKUSAI | S77 | 2 | David Hodge |
32:00 | 14:32 | TANIWHA | SA48 | 2 | Ric Corinaldi |
33:00 | 14:33 | PORTOFINO | S43 | 2 | Stuart Tait |
33:00 | 14:33 | TIGRIS | AUS61 | 2 | Ian Lodewyckx |
39:00 | 14:39 | ARCADIA | S17 | 2 | Duncan Beiers |
Results by : TopYacht