Header Image

International Cadet Dinghy Vic Champs

Hosted By RYCV

Race 4   (10/03/2019) 

Updated:  10/03/2019  17:01:54

OD results Start : 13:39
Place Sail No Boat Name Skipper CREW From Fin Tim Elapsd Score
1 9560 ASSASSIN Imogen Farnell Emma Williamson RGYC 14:14:00 35:00 1.0
2 9526 HYPER HYPER Thomas Johnston Kylan Thompson SYC 14:14:20 35:20 2.0
3 9545 SMOOTH CRIMINAL Jarrah Harris Moore Evie Mcdonald RGYC 14:14:27 35:27 3.0
4 9822 SPITFIRE Mischa Suda Lillyanne Johnston SYC 14:14:32 35:32 4.0
5 9913 OCEAN WARRIOR Milli Mcdonald Cate Mccoy RGYC 14:14:41 35:41 5.0
6 9611 THRILL SEAKER Emma Maertens Carla Maertens RYCV 14:14:45 35:45 6.0
7 9919 SPARKLE Emma Kelly William Farnell RGYC 14:14:55 35:55 7.0
8 9930 AQUILO Cooper Field Tom Grimes RGYC 14:15:15 36:15 8.0
9 9626 SUPERSONIC Mats Maertens Arjay Layton RYCV 14:16:03 37:03 9.0
10 5760 ANACONDA Elliot Hughes Olive Hooper RGYC 14:16:18 37:18 10.0
11 9624 NEED FOR SPEED MOLLY GRIMES JAMES SMITH RGYC 14:16:23 37:23 11.0
12 9521 LONGREACH Natalie Coman Emma Suda SYC 14:16:46 37:46 12.0
13 9698 WILDCARD Lulu Di Sciascio Charley Stephens RGYC 14:17:08 38:08 13.0
14 9932 PELORUS JACK Daniel Conacher Liam Richardson SYC 14:17:13 38:13 14.0
15 9523 BROTHERS IN ARMS Xavier Smith Sebastian Smith RGYC 14:17:47 38:47 15.0
16 9529 INSAYNE Aaron George Nick Richardson syc 14:18:21 39:21 16.0
17 9617 BULLANT Oscar Kirkpatrick Leo Church RYCV 14:18:37 39:37 17.0
18 5700 SIDEWINDER FELIX DUELL DILLON SHALLARD SYC 14:18:41 39:41 18.0
19 9559 RESISTANCE Benjamin Garner Sam Williamson RGYC 14:18:51 39:51 19.0
20 5653 MANXMAN Madeline Scambaryspelle Lasse Maertens RYCV 14:19:37 40:37 20.0
21 9780 SWISH Jake Newman Ben Imbesi SYC 14:19:58 40:58 21.0
22 5747 GOTCHA Tim Ronchi Dominic Verratti RYCV 14:21:26 42:26 22.0
23 5509 SAMARAN WILL BLYTH EMMA SUDA SYC 14:22:14 43:14 23.0
24 9613 LITTLE DEVIL Georgia Delaney Ashley Delaney Rgyc 14:25:44 46:44 24.0
25 8573 HECTIC MAX MUNRO MILES HOBBS HBYC 14:30:07 51:07 25.0
26 10052 ANTARES Josh Garner Ashton Rawstron RGYC 14:32:30 53:30 26.0
DNC 4656 THE BLACK PEARL Jamie Bradley Bennett Will SYC     35.0
DNC 6969 BRIDGEWICK FARM Zac Sayle Eliza-Jane Layton RYCV     35.0
DNC 9779 SNIPER Oliver Grieve Ava Schofield RYCV     35.0
DNC 9917 ROGUE ONE Caitlin Murgatroyd Lucy Stephens RGYC     35.0
DNF 5616 LOQUACIOUS William Cohen Aiden Hearne SYC     35.0
DNF 9610 COLDPLAY Rohan Subbarayalu Lavanya Subbarayalu SYC     35.0
DNF 9614 TEMPEST Grace Hooper Bobby Mcdonald SBSC     35.0
DNF 9922 WHIP IT REAL GOOD Angelica Woodroffe Tayla Newman SYC     35.0



Results by : TopYacht

Footer Image