Wednesday Twilight Series
Hosted By Royal Geelong Yacht Club
Victorian Regional Channels
Updated: 18/02/2020 10:56:37 PM
BOAT | CLASS | Bt Strt | SKIPPER | Sail Num |
MUSTIQUE | D1 | 18:00 | Brendan Garner | G59 |
BOMBAY SAPPHIRE | D1 | 18:01 | Gavin Wright | G379 |
DEJA VU | D1 | 18:02 | Bill Lodge | G1166 |
RAZORS EDGE | D1 | 18:03 | Paul Loughnan | G212 |
BUCK | D1 | 18:04 | S Parker/ G Foley | G5352 |
ALLORA | D1 | 18:04 | Paul Smedley | G6865 |
THE USUAL SUSPECTS | D1 | 18:04 | Daryl Speakman | G6525 |
SPIRIT OF RANI | D1 | 18:05 | Phillip Francis | G5901 |
BALTIC | D1 | 18:05 | Peter Bone | G120 |
FREESTYLE 1 | D1 | 18:06 | Paul Anderson | G473 |
SNOWBIRD | D1 | 18:06 | Terry Reichl | G37 |
FREELOADER | D1 | 18:06 | Ian Begley | G55 |
HAPPY HOUR | D1 | 18:07 | Brendon Lee | G99 |
REVERIE | D1 | 18:07 | Ian Hunter | G126 |
KESTREL | D1 | 18:07 | Jonathan Apted | G5593 |
JACOBINA | D1 | 18:08 | Peter Stephens | G5861 |
GENTLEMENS' RELISH | D1 | 18:08 | John Mackay | G5906 |
DYNAMIC | D1 | 18:08 | Gerry Obrien Jim Murray | G347 |
EXILE | D1 | 18:09 | Leo Gold | G8 |
REAL LIFE | D1 | 18:09 | Daniel Field | G045 |
SPIRIT | D1 | 18:09 | Dale Robertson | G1 |
APSARA | D1 | 18:09 | Roy Nicholson | G121 |
BAD INFLUENCE | D1 | 18:10 | M.Bakker J.Wolff | G77 |
WILD HONEY | D1 | 18:10 | Bruce Hollioake | 900 |
LARRIKEN 2 | D1 | 18:11 | Darren Pickering | G1111 |
FRENCH CONNECTION | D1 | 18:12 | Brian Marshman | G9 |
VIVACITE | D1 | 18:13 | C Roger McLennan | G5 |
CA BOUGE | D1 | 18:15 | Aaron Marlow | G181 |
GOGGO | D1 | 18:16 | William Newman | G7007 |
BUNDABERG | D1 | 18:18 | John Kint | G16 |
LOCAL MOCEAN | D1 | 18:20 | Stuart Richardson | AUS5585 |
KAVALA | D1 | 18:20 | Dave Ruffin | G388 |
EXTASEA | D1 | 18:25 | Paul Buchholz | G4646R |
BOAT | CLASS | Bt Strt | SKIPPER | Sail Num |
INCH BY INCH | D2 | 18:00 | Peter Zwagerman | G296 |
JAMAICAN JO | D2 | 18:01 | Jason Martin | 9 |
MOONWIND | D2 | 18:02 | Greg Raymond | G75 |
CARDINAL PUFF | D2 | 18:05 | Jeremy Capon | G23 |
GEMS | D2 | 18:06 | Graeme Hubbert | R72 |
LUPA WYLO | D2 | 18:07 | Geoff Sadler | G537 |
TIME OUT | D2 | 18:08 | Lovro Ljubanovic | G1256 |
BOTTOM LINE | D2 | 18:08 | Lynden Haskett | NX932 |
THUNDERDOWNUNDER | D2 | 18:09 | Lucy Townson | 1224 |
MURPHYS LAW | D2 | 18:10 | Harry Farnell | G15 |
ELIXIR | D2 | 18:10 | Chris Williams | G360 |
MAGIC | D2 | 18:11 | Steve Hassell | G747 |
MOSHULU | D2 | 18:12 | Graeme Collins | G471 |
PANACHE | D2 | 18:13 | Michael Melican | G92 |
CRACKED | D2 | 18:13 | Cameron Dixon | 1196 |
ONDA | D2 | 18:13 | Laura Cora | G3943 |
DRY REACH | D2 | 18:14 | Dale Laurie | G163 |
MARAID | D2 | 18:14 | Peter Gillett | G63 |
CONNECTED | D2 | 18:14 | Peter Stow | G211 |
FLEURIEU WARRIOR | D2 | 18:14 | Trevor Brown | G1585 |
INSPIRATION | D2 | 18:15 | Peter Cameron | G351 |
PATTERNMAKER | D2 | 18:16 | Stuart Dickson | G21 |
THE UGLY UNCLES | D2 | 18:17 | Geoff Newman | G18 |
JOAN D'ARC | D2 | 18:17 | Douglas Gaylard | G310 |
6 FOOT 10 | D2 | 18:17 | Geoff Baum | G133 |
RONIN | D2 | 18:18 | Nino Di Pasquale | G3333 |
AUSSIE RIM--SHINE | D2 | 18:18 | Paul Gunner | G191 |
DIAMOND BELLE | D2 | 18:20 | Jonathan Apted |   |
TWO FARR | D2 | 18:21 | Will Baum | G2269 |
SCRATCH | D2 | 18:22 | Jarrod Wallis | G2323 |
Results by : TopYacht